Clean Spaces · Happier Places

Professional Cleaning Services in Mandeville, Jamaica

Residential, deep and commercial cleaning for homes and businesses across Mandeville, Manchester. Request a free quote by phone, WhatsApp or email — and ask about 10% off your first clean.

"A Clean Space. A Better Life."10% off your first clean — ask when you call
A bright, spotless modern living room with polished floors
A+Certified Sanitization Standards

Manchester's Deep Cleaning Experts

Tailored solutions for residential luxury and commercial efficiency across Mandeville and surrounding areas.

H

Residential Deep Clean

Comprehensive top-to-bottom sanitization of your home. Kitchens, bathrooms, and living spaces left hospital-grade clean.

View service details→
C

Commercial Spaces

Maintaining professional environments. Office buildings, retail shops, and clinics in Mandeville cleaned on your schedule.

View service details→
P

Post-Construction

Removing dust, debris, and residue from newly built or renovated Manchester properties. Ready for immediate occupancy.

Get a quote for this service→
Transparent Rates

Price List (JMD)

Custom plans available to fit your home or business needs. All prices listed in Jamaican Dollars.

Residential Cleaning

1 Bedroom$15,500
2 Bedroom$30,500
3 Bedroom$45,500
Specific Area Only Deep CleanFrom $8,000 Up
Kitchen Deep Clean$10,000

Deep Cleaning

1 Bedroom Deep Clean$20,000 – $24,000
2 Bedroom Deep Clean$35,000+
3 Bedroom Deep Clean$50,000
Move-In / Move-Out CleaningStarting at $25,000

Commercial Cleaning

Small Office$15,000 – $25,000
Medium Office$30,000 – $35,000
Large OfficeQuote Required
Daily Cleaning ContractCustom Pricing

Add-On Services

Refrigerator Cleaning$5,000
Oven Cleaning$6,500
Interior Windows$6,000 – $8,500
Carpet CleaningStarting at $8,000 Up
Sofa CleaningStarting at $15,000 Up
Special Offer

Your First 10% Off Cleaning Service

Conditions apply.

Claim Your Discount

Why Manchester Chooses Glen's A+

Professional standards, trained staff, and a satisfaction guarantee on every clean.

Reliable & Trustworthy

Show up on time, treat your space with respect.

Trained & Experienced Team

Skilled cleaners who know the details that matter.

Quality Cleaning Products

Effective, safe products for a lasting fresh finish.

100% Satisfaction Guaranteed

We make it right if anything falls short of A+.

Frequently Asked Questions

Everything you need to know before booking your clean in Mandeville.

How much does cleaning cost in Mandeville?

Residential cleans start at $15,500 JMD for a one-bedroom home, deep cleans at $20,000 and office cleans at $15,000. Larger spaces and add-on services are priced individually — see the full price list below or contact us for a quote.

How do I request a quote?

Call or WhatsApp 876.857.0899, email glencleaningservices33@gmail.com, or fill in the quote form at the bottom of this page. Tell us the property size and service you need and we'll reply with pricing and availability.

Is there a discount for first-time customers?

Yes — your first cleaning service is 10% off. Conditions apply, so mention it when you get in touch.

Which areas do you serve?

We're based in Mandeville, Manchester, Jamaica, and we're a mobile service — we come to your home or business there and in surrounding communities across the parish.

Do you clean offices and commercial spaces?

Yes. We clean offices, retail shops and clinics in Mandeville — as one-off deep cleans or on a daily cleaning contract with custom pricing.

What add-on services do you offer?

Refrigerator cleaning ($5,000), oven cleaning ($6,500), interior windows ($6,000–$8,500), carpet cleaning (from $8,000) and sofa cleaning (from $15,000). Add any of these to your booking.